MCD election result 2022: Votes are currently being counted for the Municipal Corporation of Delhi (MCD) election of 2022, and a comprehensive picture of the results is anticipated to emerge by noon. There were 1,349 contestants whose fates were sealed by the polling machines. This year’s Municipal Corporation of Delhi (MCD) election is vital for both the incumbent Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) and the Aam Aadmi Party (AAP), which seeks to end the BJP’s 15-year reign of the civic body. Early trends indicated a neck-and-neck race between the BJP and AAP, with the Congress in a distant third place.
Ward-wise list of winning candidates:
-
Candidate/ Party Delhi MCD Ward Name New Win/Loss Sweta Khatri (AAP) Narela Won Dinesh Kumar (AAP) Bankner Won Neha (AAP) Holambi Kalan Won Yogesh (BJP) Alipur Won Janta Devi (BJP) Bakhtawarpur Won Anil Kumar Tyagi (BJP) Burari Won Munesh Devi (AAP) Kadipur Won Gulab Singh (BJP) Mukundpur Won Rubi (AAP) Sant Nagar Won Gagan Choudhary (AAP) Jharoda Won Promila Gupta (AAP) Timarpur Won Rekha (BJP) Malka Ganj Won Raja Iqbal Singh (BJP) Mukherjee Nagar Won Neha Aggarwal (AAP) Dhirpur Won Mukesh Goel (AAP) Adarsh Nagar Won Suman Kumari (BJP) Azadpur Won Ajeet Singh Yadav (AAP) Bhalswa Won Timsy Sharma (AAP) Jahangir Puri Won Joginder Singh (AAP) Sarup Nagar Won Gayatri Yadav (BJP) Samaypur Badli Won Pradeep Mittal (AAP) Rohini-A Won Suman Anil Rana (AAP) Rohini-B Won Narender Kumar Singh (BJP) Rithala Won Pushpa (AAP) Vijay Vihar Won Amrit Jain (AAP) Budh Vihar Won Anju Devi (BJP) Pooth Kalan Won Jai Bhagwan Yadav (BJP) Begumpur Won Ram Chander Shahbaad Dairy Won Anju Devi (BJP) Pooth Khurd Won Pawan Kumar (AAP) Bawana Won Babita (BJP) Nangal Thakran Won Sandeep (AAP) Kanjhawala Won Manisha Jasbir Karala (AAP) Rani Khera Won Hemlata (AAP) Nangloi Won Gajendra Singh Daral (IND) Mundka Won Babina Shokeen (AAP) Nilothi Won Ramesh Chand (AAP) Kirari Won Neela Kumari (BJP) Prem Nagar Won Rajesh Kumar Gupta (AAP) Mubarikpur Won Mamata Gupta (AAP) Nithari Won Ravindra Bhardwaj (AAP) Aman Vihar Won Rajesh Kumar (AAP) Mangol Puri Won Bobi (AAP) Sultanpuri-A Won Daulat (AAP) Sultanpuri-B Won Santosh Devi (AAP) Jawalapuri Won Poonam Saini (BJP) Nangloi Jat Won Mandeep Singh (Congress) Nihal Vihar Won Monika Goyal (BJP) Guru Harkishan Nagar Won Dharam Rakshak (AAP) Mangolpuri-A Won Suman (AAP) Mangolpuri-B Won Dharambir Sharma (BJP) Rohini-C Won Ritu Goyal (BJP) Rohini-F Won Pravesh Wahi (BJP) Rohini-E Won Smita (BJP) Rohini-D Won Jalaj Kumar (AAP) Shalimar Bagh-A Won Rekha Gupta (BJP) Shalimar Bagh-B Won Amit Nagpal (BJP) Pitam Pura Won Shikha Bhardwaj (BJP) Saraswati Vihar Won Vineet Vohra (BJP) Paschim Vihar Won Jyoti Aggarwal (BJP) Rani Bagh Won Ajay Ravi Hans (BJP) Kohat Enclave Won Kishan Lal (BJP) Shakur Pur Won Meenu Goel (BJP) Tri Nagar Won Yogesh Verma (BJP) Keshav Puram Won Poonam Sharma (BJP) Ashok Vihar Won Chitra Vidyarthi (AAP) Wazir Pur Won Sushil (BJP) Sangam Park Won Vikesh Sethi (BJP) Model Town Won Renu Aggarwal (BJP) Kamla Nagar Won Manoj Kumar Jindal (BJP) Shastri Nagar Won Pooja (AAP) Kishan Ganj Won Usha Sharma (AAP) Sadar Bazar Won Vikas (AAP) Civil Lines Won Punardeep Singh Sawhney (AAP) Chandni Chowk Won Sultana Abad (AAP) Jama Masjid Won Aaley Mohammed Iqbal (AAP) Chandani Mahal Won Kiran Bala (AAP) Delhi Gate Won Rafia Mahir (AAP) Bazar Sita Ram Won Mohammad Sadiq (AAP) Ballimaran Won Kamal Bagri (BJP) Ram Nagar Won Shamim Bano (AAP) Quraish Nagar Won Manish Chadda (BJP) Pahar Ganj Won Urmila Devi (AAP) Karol Bagh Won Mahesh Kumar (AAP) Dev Nagar Won Kavita Chauhan (AAP) West Patel Nagar Won Shelly Oberoi (AAP) East Patel Nagar Won Ankush Narang (AAP) Ranjeet Nagar Won Runakshi Sharma (AAP) Baljeet Nagar Won Rakesh Joshi (AAP) Karam Pura Won Alka Dhingra (AAP) Moti Nagar Won Puneet Rai (AAP) Ramesh Nagar Won Suman Tyagi (BJP) Punjabi Bagh Won Sahil Gangwal (AAP) Madipur Won Urmila Gangwal (BJP) Raghubir Nagar Won Meenakshi Chandela (AAP) Vishnu Garden Won Shashi Talwar (BJP) Rajouri Garden Won Sunil Kumar Chadda (AAP) Chaukhandi Nagar Won Manju Setia (AAP) Subhash Nagar Won Rajesh Kumar Ladi (AAP) Hari Nagar Won Raminder Kaur (AAP) Fateh Nagar Won Ashok Kumar Manu (AAP) Tilak Nagar Won Shilpa Kaur (AAP) Khyala Won Harish Oberoi (BJP) Keshopur Won Dimple Ahuja (AAP) Janak Puri South Won Parveen Kumar (AAP) Mahaveer Enclave Won Urmila Chawla (BJP) Janak Puri West Won Sahib Kumar (AAP) Vikas Puri Won Rakhi Yadav (AAP) Hastsal Won Ashok Pandey (AAP) Vikas Nagar Won Raj Bala (AAP) Kunwar Singh Nagar Won Ravinder (AAP) Baprola Won Nirmala Kumari (AAP) Sainik Enclave Won Surender Kaushik (AAP) Mohan Garden Won Nirmla Devi (AAP) Nawada Won Deepak Vohra (AAP) Uttam Nagar Won Krishna Devi Raghav (AAP) Binda Pur Won Tilotma Chaudhary (AAP) Dabri Won Simmi Yadav (AAP) Sagarpur Won Narender Kumar (AAP) Manglapuri Won Kamaljeet Sehrawat (BJP) Dwarka-B Won Ram Niwas (BJP) Dwarka-A Won Anuradha Sharma (BJP) Matiala Won Sudesh Kumar (AAP) Kakrola Won Savita (BJP) Nangli Sakrawati Won Shashi Yadav (BJP) Chhawala Won Meena Devi (Independent) Isapur Won Amit Kharkhari (BJP) Najafgarh Won Neelam (BJP) Dichaon Kalan Won Devender (BJP) Roshan Pura Won Sunita (AAP) Dwarka-C Won Jaivir Singh Rana (BJP) Bijwasan Won Aarti Yadav (AAP) Kapashera Won Inderjeet Sehrawat (BJP) Mahipalpur Won Poonam Bhardwaj (AAP) Raj Nagar Won Seema Pandit (BJP) Palam Won Sushma Rathee (BJP) Madhu Vihar Won Ajay Kumar Rai (AAP) Mahavir Enclave Won Inder Kaur (BJP) Sadh Nagar Won Umang Bajaj (BJP) Naraina Won Jyoti Gautam (AAP) Inder Puri Won Arti Chawla (AAP) Rajinder Nagar Won Sarika Chaudhary (AAP) Daryaganj Won Sonali (BJP) Sidhartha Nagar Won Sardar Arjun Pal Singh Marwah (BJP) Lajpat Nagar Won Anita Baisoya (AAP) Andrews Ganj Won Sharad Kapoor (BJP) Amar Colony Won Kusum Lata (BJP) Kotla Mubarakpur Won Kamal Bhardwaj (AAP) Hauz Khas Won Leena Kumar (AAP) Malviya Nagar Won Sarita Phogaat (AAP) Green Park Won Raj Bala Tokas (BJP) Munirka Won Dharamvir Singh (AAP) R.K. Puram Won Himani Jain (AAP) Vasant Vihar Won Rajeev Sansanwal (AAP) Lado Sarai Won Rekha Mahender Chaudhary (AAP) Mehrauli Won Jag Mohan Mehlawat (BJP) Vasant Kunj Won Ved Pal Sheetal Chaudhary (INC) Aya Nagar Won Sunder Singh (AAP) Bhati Won Pinky Tyagi (AAP) Chhatarpur Won Umed Singh (AAP) Said-Ul-Ajaib Won Anita (BJP) Deoli Won Jyoti Prakash Jarwal (AAP) Tigri Won Chandan Kumar Choudhary (BJP) Sangam Vihar-A Won Prem Chauhan (AAP) Dakshin Puri Won Geeta (AAP) Madangir Won Arun Navariya (AAP) Pushp Vihar Won Mamta Yadav (BJP) Khanpur Won Pankaj Gupta (AAP) Sangam Vihar-C Won Kajal Singh (AAP) Sangam Vihar-B Won Bhaghbir (AAP) Tughlakabad Extension Won Ashu Thakur (AAP) Chitaranjan Park Won Krishan Jakhar (AAP) Chirag Delhi Won Shikha Roy (BJP) Greater Kailash Won Raj Pal Singh (BJP) Sri Niwas Puri Won Yogita Singh (BJP) Kalkaji Won Chander Prakash (BJP) Govind Puri Won Mamta (AAP) Harkesh Nagar Won Sugandha (AAP) Tughlakabad Won Rakesh Lohia (AAP) Pul Pehladpur Won Manju Devi (AAP) Badarpur Won Hemchand Goel (AAP) Molarband Won Guddi Devi (BJP) Meethapur Won Nikhil Chaprana (AAP) Hari Nagar Extension Won Hema (AAP) Jaitpur Won Praveen Kumar (AAP) Madanpur Khadar East Won 186 Madanpur Khadar West Announced Soon 187 Sarita Vihar Announced Soon Ariba Khan (Congress) Abul Fazal Enclave Won Naziya Danish (Congress) Zakir Nagar Won New Ashok Nagar Announced Soon 191 Mayur Vihar Phase-I BJP leading 192 Trilokpuri Announced Soon 193 Kondli Announced Soon 194 Gharoli Announced Soon 195 Kalyanpuri Announced Soon 196 Mayur Vihar Phase-2 Announced Soon 197 Patpar Ganj Announced Soon 198 Vinod Nagar Announced Soon 199 Mandawali Announced Soon Yashpal Singh (BJP) Pandav Nagar Won 201 Lalita Park Announced Soon 202 Shakarpur Announced Soon 203 Laxmi Nagar Announced Soon Ramesh Kumar Garg (BJP) Preet Vihar Won 205 I.P. Extension Announced Soon Monika Pant (BJP) Anand Vihar Won 207 Vishwas Nagar Announced Soon Meenakshi Sharma (BJP) Anarkali Won 209 Jagat Puri Announced Soon Neemaa Bhagat (BJP) Geeta Colony Won 211 Krishna Nagar Announced Soon 212 Gandhi Nagar Announced Soon 213 Shastri Park Announced Soon 214 Azad Nagar Announced Soon 215 Shahdara Announced Soon 216 Jhilmil Announced Soon 217 Dilshad Colony Announced Soon 218 Sundar Nagri Announced Soon 219 Dilshad Garden Announced Soon 220 Nand Nagri Announced Soon Reena Maheshwari (BJP) Ashok Nagar Won 222 Ram Nagar East Announced Soon 223 Rohtash Nagar Announced Soon 224 Welcome Colony Announced Soon Shakila Begum (IND) Seelampur Won Satya Sharma Gautam Puri Won 227 Chauhan Banger Announced Soon 228 Maujpur Announced Soon 229 Braham Puri Announced Soon 230 Bhajanpura Announced Soon Vidya Wati Ghonda AAP Leading 232 Yamuna Vihar Announced Soon 233 Subhash Mohalla Announced Soon 234 Kabir Nagar Announced Soon 235 Gorakh Park Announced Soon 236 Kardam Puri Announced Soon 237 Harsh Vihar BJP Leading 238 Saboli Announced Soon 239 Gokal Puri Announced Soon 240 Joharipur Announced Soon Shimla Devi (BJP) Karawal Nagar- East Won 242 Dayalpur Announced Soon 243 Mustafabad Announced Soon Arun Singh Bhati (BJP) Nehru Vihar Won Nazia Khatoon (Congress) Brij Puri Won Mohammad Aamil Malik (AAP) Sri Ram Colony Won Neeta Bisht (BJP) Sadatpur Won Satyapal Singh (BJP) Karawal Nagar- West Won Soni Pandey (BJP) Sonia Vihar Won Brijesh Singh (BJP) Sabapur Won
Full list of AAP, BJP, and Congress candidates contesting MCD election 2022:
Wards | Congress candidates | AAP candidates | BJP candidates |
Abul Fazalenclave | Ariba Khan | Wajid Khan | Charan Singh |
Adarsh Nagar | Virender Kumar Goel | Mukesh Goel | Anubhav Dhir |
Alipur | Rai Singh Mann | Deep Khatri | Yogesh Rana |
Aman Vihar | Suresh Chand Gupta | Ravinder Bhardwaj | Narendra Manral |
Amar Colony | Devendra Basoya | Jitender Kumar | Sharad Kapoor |
Anand Vihar | Rajiv Chaudhary | Rahul Jain | Dr Monika Pant |
Anarkali | Madhu Rani | Rekha Dikshit | Meenakshi Sharma |
Andrews Ganj | Pooja Yadav | Anita Baisoya | Priti Bhati |
Ashok Nagar | Niti Garg | Sushma Sisodia | Reena Maheshwari |
Ashok Vihar | Manisha | Rita Khari | Poonam Bhardwaj |
Aya Nagar | Sheetal | Himani Ambavata | Manisha Chaudhary |
Azad Nagar | Varyam Kaur | Minni Rathore | Neelam Jitu Chaudhary |
Azadpur | Ritu Singh | Mannu Gupta | Suman Sharma |
Badarpur | Rainoo Kumari | Manju Devi | Veena Pawan Rahi |
Bakhtawarpur | Jyoti Upadhyay | Babita Chauhan | Janta Devi |
Baljeet Nagar | Uma | Dr Ronakshi Sharma | Ayushi Tiwari |
Ballimaran | Salik Khan | Mohd. Sadik | Ramdev Sharma |
Bankner | Anand Kumar Khatri | Dinesh Bhardwaj | Vinod Bharadwaj |
Baprola | Jatin Sehrawat | Ravinder Solanki | Mahesh Tripathi |
Bawana | Kuldeep Sehrawat | Pawan Sehrawat | Brahmprakash |
Bazar Sita Ram | Seema Tahira | Rafia Mahir | Sonia Shrivastav |
Begumpur | Sonu Tomar | Dharmender Kumar | Jai Bhagwan Yadav |
Bhajanpura | Ajeet SIngh | Rekha Rani | Ramraj Tiwari |
Bhalswa | Ashok Yadav | Ajit Yadav | Lallu Singh Thakur |
Bhati | Joginder Tanwar | Sunder Tanwar | Ramvir Tanwar |
Bijwasan | Satyendar Rana | Narender Jatt Rana | Jaiveer Rana |
Binda Pur | Preeti Kumari | Krishna Raghav | Sudha Sharma |
Braham Puri | Priyanka Rawat | Chaaya Sharma | Kavita Sharma |
Brij Puri | Nazia Khatoon | Aafreen Naaz | Nirmal Sharma |
Budh Vihar | Vinod Dabas | Amrit Lal Jain | Rajpal Garg |
Burari | Nitin Tyagi | Aashish Tyagi | Anil Tyagi |
Chandani Mahal | Mohd. Hamid | Aale Iqbal | Irfan Malik |
Chandni Chowk | Rahul Sharma | Punardeep Singh Swahney (Sabby) | Ravinder Kumar Kaptan |
Chauhan Banger | Shagufta Chaudhary | Aasma Rehman | Saba Gaji |
Chaukhandi Nagar | Ramesh Yadav | Sunil Chaddha | Suman Kherwal |
Chhatarpur | Manisha Khatana | Pinky Tyagi | Shikha Tyagi |
Chhawala | Sukhbir Singh | Jeeta Nambardar | Shashi Yadav |
Chhitranjan Park | Bhawna Gupta | Krishan Jakhar | Rakesh Guliya |
Chirag Delhi | Vandana Saini | Asha Thakur | Kanchan Bhadana Chaudhary |
Civil Lines | Charan Dass | Vikas Tank | Sardar Avtar Singh |
Dabri | Sameer Tiwari | Tillotma Chaudhary | Vinay Chauhan |
Dakshin Puri | Anil Khairwal | Prem Chauhan | Raj Kumar Chautala |
Daryaganj | Farhad Suri | Sarika Chaudhary | Lalit Bhamri |
Dayalpur | Tara Singh | Kamal Gaur | Puneet Sharma |
Delhi Gate | Dipti | Kiran | Deepti Vidyarthi |
Deoli | Manju Singhal | Sneh Lata | Anita Singhal |
Dev Nagar | — | Mahesh Khichi | Ghanshyam Chetiwal |
Dhirpur | Chanchal Chabra | Neha Aggarwal | Neelam Budhiraja |
Dichaon Kalan | Komal Prakash Dev | Anita Pandey | Neelam Krishan Pahalwan |
Dilshad Colony | Santosh Sunil Mittal | Behn Preeti | Sanrika Sharma Jha |
Dilshad Garden | Vinod Kumar | Praveen Kasana | Veer Singh Pawar |
Dwarka-A | Manoj Kumar Gupta | Capt. Shalini | Ram Niwas Gehlot |
Dwarka-B | Sunita Mallik | Sudha Sinha | Kamaljeet Sehrawat |
Dwarka-C | Neha Lamba | Sunita | Sushma Godara |
East Patel Nagar | — | Dr Shelly Oberoi | Deepali Kapoor |
Fateh Nagar | Anuheet Kaur | Raminder Kaur | Mukul Agarwal |
Gandhi Nagar | Anjana Sharma | Rakhi Sharma | Priya Kamboj |
Gautam Puri | Mohd Riyasat | Anil Jain | Satya Sharma |
Geeta Colony | Kanika Kwatra | Kawaljeet Kaur | Nima Bhagat |
Gharoli | Vidhya Devi | Priyanka Gautam | Sunita Gautam |
Ghonda | Reetu Chaudhary | Vidyawati Chaudhary | Preeti Gupta |
Gokal Puri | Savita | Somwati Chaudhary | Nirmala Jatav |
Gorakh Park | Arti | Priyanka Saxena | Kusum Tomar |
Govind Puri | Manpreet Singh | Vijay Sheriyar | Shri Chandraprakash |
Greater Kailash | Shakuntala Dahima | Ajit Kaur Pasricha | Shika Rai |
Green Park | Hawa Singh Tokas | Sarita Phogat | Manoj Garg |
Guru Harkishan Nagar | Anu Gulati | Shweta Khera | Monika Goyal |
Hari Nagar | Dinesh Jain | Rajesh Ladi | Shyam Sharma |
Hari Nagar Extension | Rajender Sindwani | Nikhil Chaprana | Mithilesh Singh |
Harkesh Nagar | Vineeta | Mamta Pratap | Mamta Tundelkar |
Harsh Vihar | Tarawati | Rakhi Yadav | Laxmi Mahor |
Hastsal | Sunita Yadav | Kamal Bhardwaj | Suman Pawan Singhal |
Hauz Khas | Pawan Vashishth | Neha Mishra | Sumitra Dahiya |
Holambi Kalan | Monika choudhary | Rachna Sethi | Archana |
Inder Puri | Sunil Bagri | Jyoti Gautam | Mohan Lal Dayma |
IP Extension | Arti Mehrol | Pinki Kharab | Amrita Pachauri |
Isapur | Pooja Kaushik | Shivdutt Kaushik | Suman Dagar |
Jagat Puri | Mustkeem Khan | Timsy Sharma | Raju Sai Sachdeva |
Jahangir Puri | Sunita Devi | Hema Vohra | Divya Jha |
Jaitpur | Sana Fatima | Sultana Aabad | Rachna Mishra |
Jama Masjid | Shahin Parveen | Geetu Sabarwal | Asha Verma |
Janakpuri South | Geeta | Dimple Ahuja | Veena Rani Garg |
Janakpuri West | Anushree Khutel | Santosh Chilwal | Urmila Chawla |
Jawalapuri | Veena Chauhan | Gagan Chaudhary | Brijesh Rai |
Jharoda | — | Avdhesh Choubey | Pankaj Luthra |
Jhilmil | Puneet Manchanda | Roshan Lal Sagar | Rajkumar |
Joharipur | Munesh Kumar | Sajid Khan | Vimla Tridev Bhadoriya |
Kabir Nagar | Mohd. Shahnawaz | Munesh Sharma | Vinod Gupta |
Kadipur | Ruma Rana | Sudesh Gahlot | Urmila Rana |
Kakrola | Indrawati Singh | Shivani Chauhan | Pawan Kumar Tomar |
Kalkaji | Narindra Kaur Captain | Bunty Gautam | Yogita Singh |
Kalyanpuri | Bhola Singh | Kiran Gupta Sethi | Rajkumar Dhillon |
Kamla Nagar | Ashima Gandhi | Sandeep Dabas | Renu Agarwal |
Kanjhawala | Joginder | Aarti Yadav | Varun Saini |
Kapashera | Laxmi Devi | Rakesh Joshi | Sunita Yadav |
Karam Pura | Satdev Goyal | Asha Bansal | Rajiv Girotra |
Karawal Nagar – East | Saroj Baghel | Jitender Bansal | Satpal Singh |
Karawal Nagar-West | Dharmender Bhaiya | Mukesh Yadav | Shimla Devi |
Kardam Puri | Sanjay Gour | Urmila Gautam | Mukesh Bansal |
Karol Bagh | Pooja | Poonam Nirmal | Usha Lavadiya |
Keshav Puram | Pankaj Sharma | Vikas Goel | Yogesh Verma |
Keshopur | Mahinder Khera | Sachin Tyagi | Harish Oberoi |
Khanpur | Deepika | Suman Gupta | Mamta Yadav |
Khyala | Rajwati Chandela | Shilpa Kaur | Paramjeet Kaur |
Kirari | Rahul Mathur | Ramesh Pradhan | Urmila Choudhary |
Kishan Ganj | Prerna Singh | Pooja Maan Singh | Geeta Nagar |
Kohat Enclave | Dushyant Kumar | N Raja | Ravi Hans |
Kondli | Jyoti | Vinita Dedha | Munesh Dedha |
Kotla Mubarakpur | Renu | Rinu Mittal | Kusumlata Chaudhary |
Krishna Nagar | Pradeep Kumar | Jugal Arora | Sandeep Kapoor |
Kunwar Singh Nagar | Krishna Devi | Rajbala Lakra | Shashi Prabha Solanki |
Lado Sarai | Anita | Rajeev Chaudhary | Pravesh Sejwal |
Lajpat Nagar | — | Subhash Malhotra | Sardar Arjun Pal Singh Marwah |
Lalita Park | Chandani Siddiqui | Shweta Nigam | Himanshi Pandey |
Laxmi Nagar | Sunita Dhawan | Meenakshi Sharma | Alka Raghav |
Madangir | Doli | Santosh Rani | Manisha Chandrapal |
Madanpur Khadar East | Jeewan Singh | Sonu Chauhan | Dr Lekhraj |
Madanpur Khadar West | Vijay Pal | Karamvir Bidhuri | Braham Singh |
Madhu Vihar | Esha Bishnoi | Neha Chauhan | Shailendri Pradhan |
Madipur | Sant Prakash Gangwal | Sahil Gangwal | Sunita Kangda |
Mahaveer Enclave | Amar Tiwari | Praveen Rajpoot | Ajeet Singh |
Mahavir Enclave | Jai kiran | Ajay Rai | Raj Kumar |
Mahipalpur | Kunal Sehrawat | Joginder Sehrawat | Indrajeet Sehrawat |
Malka Ganj | Mamta | Guddi Devi | Rekha Amarnath Jatav |
Malviya Nagar | Vandana Saini | Leena Kumari | Dr. Nandini Sharma |
Mandawali | Usha Chaudhary | Reena Tomer | Shashi Chandna |
Manglapuri | Joginder Kishor (Singhal) | Narender Girsa | Vijay Veer Solanki |
Mangol Puri | Deepak Kumar | Rajesh Kumar | Shashi Sood |
Mangolpuri-A | Om Prakash | Rakesh Jatav | Ashok Bidlan |
Mangolpuri-B | Pooja | Suman Savaria | Rajeshwari Jaswant |
Matiala | Neelam Vats | Rajnish Matiala | Anuradha Sharma |
Maujpur | Vinod Kumar | Anil Jain | Anil Gaur |
Mayur Vihar Phase-1 | Ranjna Kumar Bhati | Beena Balguher | Prema Devi |
Mayur Vihar Phase-2 | Heera Singh Rawat | Devender Chaudhary | Bipin Bihari Singh |
Meethapur | Amiri Devi | Rita Awana | Guddi Chaudhary |
Mehrauli | Pushpa Singh | Rekha Chaudhary | Arti Singh Yadav |
Model Town | JK Dabar | Nathuram Nagar | Vikesh Sethi |
Mohan Garden | Pardeep Kumar Karhana | Surender Kaushik | Shyam Mishra |
Molarband | Rajvir Sharma | Hem Chand Goyal | Gagan Kasana |
Moti Nagar | Neelam Nijhawan | Alka Dhingra | Ritu Madan |
Mubarikpur | Diwakar Mittal | Rajesh Lala | Ramdayal Mahto |
Mukherjee Nagar | Rajeev Khurana | Antul Kohli | Sardar Raja Iqbal Singh |
Mukundpur | Shyam Singh Sisodiya | Ajay Sharma | Gulab Singh Rathore |
Mundka | Surendra Kumar Lakra | Anil Lakra | Gajendr Daraal |
Munirka | Anita Tokas | Rajbala Tokas | Rama Tokas |
Mustafabad | Sabila Beghum | Dr Nasreen | Shabnam Malik |
Najafgarh | Satbir Sharma | Rajbir Dabas | Amit Khadkadi |
Nand Nagri | Mohan | Ramesh Baisiya | Rinku Kumar |
Nangal Thakran | Komal | Manisha Nain | Babita Dabas |
Nangli Sakrawati | Kranti Jha | Geetu Shokeen | Savita Sharma |
Nangloi | Sangeeta Singh | Hemlata Ladla | Babita Kirar |
Nangloi Jat | Kaushilya | Vijaylaxmi Yadav | Poonam Saini |
Naraina | Ram Kumar Tanwar | Vijender Gar | Umang Bajaj |
Narela | Nirmala Devi | Shweta Khatri | Keshrani Khatri |
Nawada | Sarla Chaudhary | Nirmala Sharma | Rinku Gehlot |
Nehru Vihar | Aleem | Pravesh Chaudhary | Arun Singh Bhati |
New Ashok Nagar | Vishal Kumar | Anita Hakam | Sanjeev Singh |
Nihal Vihar | Mandeep Singh | Ashok Bhardwaj | Shivangi Pandey |
Nilothi | Poonam Sharma | Babina Shokeen | Bibi Kuljeet Kaur |
Nithari | Haseena | Mamta Gupta | Sona Ranjeet Choudhary |
Pahar Ganj | Dharmesh Raikwar | Amarnath Rajpoot | Manish Chadha |
Palam | Dilbag Singh Solanki | Vishnu Pandit | Seema Pandit |
Pandav Nagar | Praveen Sharma | Vijay Shishodia (Sonu) | Yashpal Kaintura |
Paschim Vihar | Dushyant Yadav | Shllu Duggal | Vineet Vohra |
Patparganj | Ratna Sharma | Seema Mann Singh | Renu Chaudhary |
Pitampura | Rajiv Kumar Sharma | Sanju Jain | Amit Nagpal |
Pooth Kalan | Raj Bala Dabas | Ritu Solanki | Kavita Solanki |
Pooth Kurd | Nirmala | Umindra Rana | Anju Aman Dabas |
Preet Vihar | Chander Mohan Sharma | Ramesh Pandit | Ramesh Garg |
Prem Nagar | Muskan | Munni Panwar | Nillu Singh |
Pul Pehladpur | Satish Kumar | Rakesh Lohia | Munshi Ram |
Punjabi Bagh | Shivani Mendiratta | Manoj Tayal | Suman Tyagi |
Pushp Vihar | Lakhmi Chand | Arun Nawariya | Naresh Sankhla |
Quraish Nagar | Arfa | Shamim Bano | Shamina Raja |
Raghubir Nagar | Pinki Valmiki | Dharamveer | Urmila Gangwal |
Raj Nagar | Krishna Sharma | Pratima Anand | Aruna Rawat |
Rajinder Nagar | Cheena Malik | Poonam Bhardwaj | Manika Nischal |
Rajouri Garden | Vandana Singh | Aarti Chawla | Shashi Talwar |
Ram Nagar | Sulakshna | Priya Chandela | Kamal Bagdi |
Ram Nagar East | Parmanand Sharma | Dharmendra Mahawar | Chandraprakash Sharma |
Ramesh Nagar | Gurpreet Singh (Raja) | Anil Gautam | Pradeep Tiwari |
Rani Bagh | Anju Khurana | Punit Rai | Jyoti Agarwal |
Rani Khera | Nirmala Vats | Mithlesh Pathak | Sushila Mathur |
Ranjeet Nagar | Rajesh Kumar Chillar | Manisha Karala | Tej Ram Phore |
Rithala | Ajay Kumar Singh | Ankush Narang | Narendra Solanki |
RK Puram | Shanti Swaroop | Subham Tripathi | Tulsi Joshi |
Rohini-A | Jagdish Jain | Sanjay Parashar | Naveen Garg |
Rohini-B | Shagun Bhadana | Rekha Goyal | Komal Vasisth |
Rohini-C | Jitender Ahuja | Pradeep Mittal | Dharmendra Sharma |
Rohini-D | Poonam Rohilla | Suman Rana | Smita Kaushik |
Rohini-E | Ajay Sherawat | Anil Mittal | Pravesh Wahi |
Rohini-F | Suman Kaushik | Anshu Priya | Ritu Goel |
Rohtash Nagar | Sarita | Kuldeep Mittal | Suman Lata Nagar |
Roshan Pura | Jasbir Dabas | Shivani Panchal | Banke Pehelwan urf Devendra Dabas |
Sabapur | Praveen Kumar | Birender Gupta Fauji | Brijesh Singh |
Saboli | Naresh Pal | Jaswant Singh | Hari Prakash Bahadur |
Sadar Bazar | Manisha Sharma | Usha Sharma | Pinki Jain |
Sadatpur | Varsha | Manoj Tyagi | Neetu Bisht |
Sadh Nagar | Praveen Dogra | Sandhya Gaur | Bibi Inder Kaur |
Sagarpur | Geeta Rajput | Simmi Yadav | Poonam Jindal |
Said-Ul-Ajaib | Surender Balhar | Ummed Phogat | Rampal Yadav |
Sainik Enclave | Arti | Nirmala Kumari | Reeta Vinay Gaur |
Samaypur Badli | Seema Yadav | Savita Yadav | Gayatri Yadav |
Sangam Park | Manoj Kumar Machhla | Ravi Shankar | Sushil Mathur Jonty |
Sangam Vihar-A | Rahisuddin | Neeraj Yadav | Savita Devi |
Sangam Vihar-B | Sandhya Aggarwal | Kajal | Neeraj Gupta |
Sangam Vihar-C | Tarun Raj | Pankaj Gupta | Chandan Chaudhary |
Sant Nagar | Uma Sharma | Ruby Rawat | Rekha Rawat |
Saraswati Vihar | Deepika Deshwal | Urmila Garg | Shikha Bharadwaj Gupta |
Sarita Vihar | Zaberia Mehfooz | Muskan Bidhuri | Neetu Manish Chaudhary |
Sarup Nagar | Jai Prakash | Jogender Rana (Bunty) | Suresh Pandey |
Seelampur | Mumtaz | Naseem Bano | Seema Sharma |
Shahbaad Dairy | Sraddhanand Sangwan | Ram Chander | Santosh Bharti |
Shahdara | Goldy Sood | Dal Chand Dali | Bharat Gautam |
Shakarpur | Sundar Nagar | Sharad Dixit | Ramkishore Sharma |
Shakur Pur | Murari Lal | Ashok Gangwal | Kishan Bimad |
Shalimar Bagh-A | Gopeshwar Yadav | Jalaj Chaudhary | Sujeet Thakur |
Shalimar Bagh-B | Mona Shokeen | Ishupret Gujral | Rekha Gupta |
Shastri Nagar | Pankaj Rana | Babita Sharma | Manoj Jindal |
Shastri Park | Sameer Ahmed | Aditya Chaudhary | Bharat Bahdoria |
Sidhartha Nagar | Darshna | Neetu Khatana | Pramod Jha |
Sonia Vihar | Preeti | Rimjhim Sharma | Sonali Basisth Chaudhary |
Sri Niwas Puri | Kanta Sharma | Indu | Sonia Anupam Pandey |
Sriram Colony | Zulfekar Ali | Aamil Malik | Rajpal Singh |
Subhash Mohalla | Nazara Begum | Rekha Tyagi | Manisha Punia |
Subhash Nagar | Sneh Lata Tripathi | Manju Setia | Rekha Sahni |
Sultanpuri-A | Varuna Dhaka | Bobby Kinnar | Ekta Jatav |
Sultanpuri-B | Manhar Lal | Daulat Panwar | Hukum Singh Rathore |
Sundar Nagri | Pooja Rani | Mohini Jeenwal | Bhumika Singh |
Tigri | Rajani | Jyoti Jarwal | Meera Pahariya |
Tilak Nagar | Harish Chander Lamba | Ashok Manu | Raj Kumar Grover |
Timarpur | Priya Gulati Jayant | Promila Gupta | Amar Lata Sangwan |
Tri Nagar | Juhi Goel | Nitu Yadav | Surender Chauhan |
Trilokpuri | Amar Deep | Vijay Kumar | Meenu Goyal |
Tughlakabad | Pooja Bhiduri | Sugandha Bidhuri | Pushpa Bidhuri |
Tughlakabad Extension | Chandra Kant Giri | Bhagveer Singh | Poonam Bhati |
Uttam Nagar | Ajay Rajput | Deepak Vohra | Rajesh Agarwal |
Vasant Kunj | Naveen Yadav | Amarjeet Chillar | Jagmohan Singh Mehlawat |
Vasant Vihar | Jyoti Gaur | Hiani Jain | Raj Rani Sharma |
Vijay Vihar | Rekha Rani | Pushpa Solanki | Amrita Jha |
Vikas Nagar | Babita Agnihotri | Ashok Pandey | Pankaj Kumar Singh |
Vikas Puri | Vijay Verma | Saib Asiwal | Sunil Jindal |
Vinod Nagar | Vinay Shankar Dubey | Kuldeep Bhandari | Ravi Negi |
Vishnu Garden | Pradeep Kumar Lohia | Meenakshi Chandela | Sanjay Yadav |
Vishwas Nagar | Sunita Devi | Jyoti Rani | Dr Cherry Sain |
Wazirpur | Mamta Verma | Chitra Vidyarthi | Sonia Devraj Koli |
Welcome Colony | Sanjay Gupta | Sudhesh Chaudhary | Ritesh Suji |
West Patel Nagar | Sandhya Kumari | Kavita Chauhan | Meenu Naresh Kumar |
Yamuna Vihar | Raj Kumar Sharma | Vinita Luthra | Pramod Gupta |
Zakir Nagar | Nazia Danish | Salma Khan | Lata Chauhan |